EKV 2026 U18 poeglapsed tsoon
I tsoon - SK Tats
| I tsoon - SK Tats | W | Z | P | Games | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Komanda | W | Z | P | Games | Ratio | |
| 1. |
SK Tats/Rae SpK I
|
2 | 0 | 6 | 6-1 | 172-111 | 6 | 1.55 | |
| 2. |
Saaremaa spordikool
|
1 | 1 | 2 | 4-5 | 177-214 | 0.8 | 0.827 | |
| 3. |
Läänemaa spordikool
|
0 | 2 | 1 | 2-6 | 163-187 | 0.333 | 0.872 | |
II tsoon - Tallinna VK
| II tsoon - Tallinna VK | W | Z | P | Games | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Komanda | W | Z | P | Games | Ratio | |
| 1. |
Selver Tallinn I (M.V.)
|
2 | 0 | 6 | 6-0 | 150-92 | 6 | 1.63 | |
| 2. |
Selver Tallinn III (A.T.)
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 3-3 | 126-116 | 1 | 1.086 | |
| 3. |
Selver Viimsi
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0-6 | 82-150 | 0 | 0.547 | |
III tsoon - Rakvere SpK
| III tsoon - Rakvere SpK | W | Z | P | Games | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Komanda | W | Z | P | Games | Ratio | |
| 1. |
Rakvere spordikool
|
2 | 0 | 6 | 6-0 | 150-81 | 6 | 1.852 | |
| 2. |
Põltsamaa/Jõgeva valla SpK
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 3-4 | 134-161 | 0.75 | 0.832 | |
| 3. |
Tartu SS Kalev/Tartu valla SpK
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 1-6 | 134-176 | 0.167 | 0.761 | |
IV tsoon - SK Duo
| IV tsoon - SK Duo | W | Z | P | Games | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Komanda | W | Z | P | Games | Ratio | |
| 1. |
Bigbank Tartu (K.K.)
|
2 | 0 | 6 | 6-0 | 150-107 | 6 | 1.402 | |
| 2. |
Võru spordikool (S.M.)
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 3-3 | 133-129 | 1 | 1.031 | |
| 3. |
Tartu Katoliku SK
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0-6 | 103-150 | 0 | 0.687 | |
V tsoon - Tallinna VK
| V tsoon - Tallinna VK | W | Z | P | Games | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Komanda | W | Z | P | Games | Ratio | |
| 1. |
Selver Tallinn II (R.R.)
|
2 | 0 | 6 | 6-1 | 171-117 | 6 | 1.462 | |
| 2. |
Viljandi spordikool
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 4-3 | 150-136 | 1.333 | 1.103 | |
| 3. |
Selver Tallinn IV (S.V.)
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0-6 | 82-150 | 0 | 0.547 | |
VI tsoon - SK Neemeco
| VI tsoon - SK Neemeco | W | Z | P | Games | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Komanda | W | Z | P | Games | Ratio | |
| 1. |
Pärnu spordikool
|
2 | 0 | 6 | 6-1 | 173-120 | 6 | 1.442 | |
| 2. |
Neemeco Gerados Toys/ Kohila vald
|
1 | 1 | 2 | 4-5 | 179-207 | 0.8 | 0.865 | |
| 3. |
Narva SK Energia (A.M.)
|
0 | 2 | 1 | 2-6 | 158-183 | 0.333 | 0.863 | |
Üldjärjestus
| Üldjärjestus | W | Z | P | Games | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Komanda | W | Z | P | Games | Ratio | |
| 1. |
Rakvere spordikool
|
2 | 0 | 6 | 6-0 | 150-81 | 6 | 1.852 | |
| 2. |
Selver Tallinn I (M.V.)
|
2 | 0 | 6 | 6-0 | 150-92 | 6 | 1.63 | |
| 3. |
Bigbank Tartu (K.K.)
|
2 | 0 | 6 | 6-0 | 150-107 | 6 | 1.402 | |
| 4. |
SK Tats/Rae SpK I
|
2 | 0 | 6 | 6-1 | 172-111 | 6 | 1.55 | |
| 5. |
Selver Tallinn II (R.R.)
|
2 | 0 | 6 | 6-1 | 171-117 | 6 | 1.462 | |
| 6. |
Pärnu spordikool
|
2 | 0 | 6 | 6-1 | 173-120 | 6 | 1.442 | |
| 7. |
Viljandi spordikool
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 4-3 | 150-136 | 1.333 | 1.103 | |
| 8. |
Selver Tallinn III (A.T.)
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 3-3 | 126-116 | 1 | 1.086 | |
| 9. |
Võru spordikool (S.M.)
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 3-3 | 133-129 | 1 | 1.031 | |
| 10. |
Põltsamaa/Jõgeva valla SpK
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 3-4 | 134-161 | 0.75 | 0.832 | |
| 11. |
Neemeco Gerados Toys/ Kohila vald
|
1 | 1 | 2 | 4-5 | 179-207 | 0.8 | 0.865 | |
| 12. |
Saaremaa spordikool
|
1 | 1 | 2 | 4-5 | 177-214 | 0.8 | 0.827 | |
| 13. |
Läänemaa spordikool
|
0 | 2 | 1 | 2-6 | 163-187 | 0.333 | 0.872 | |
| 14. |
Narva SK Energia (A.M.)
|
0 | 2 | 1 | 2-6 | 158-183 | 0.333 | 0.863 | |
| 15. |
Tartu SS Kalev/Tartu valla SpK
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 1-6 | 134-176 | 0.167 | 0.761 | |
| 16. |
Tartu Katoliku SK
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0-6 | 103-150 | 0 | 0.687 | |
| 17. |
Selver Viimsi
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0-6 | 82-150 | 0 | 0.547 | |
| 18. |
Selver Tallinn IV (S.V.)
|
0 | 2 | 0 | 0-6 | 82-150 | 0 | 0.547 | |
