EKV 2026 U18 tütarlapsed I kuni VI tsoon
I tsoon - Tallinna VK
| I tsoon - Tallinna VK | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Team | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | |
| 1. |
Selver Tallinn I (S.E.)
|
4 | 0 | 12 | 12-0 | 300-153 | 12 | 1.961 | |
| 2. |
Bigbank Tartu I (J.J.)
|
3 | 1 | 9 | 9-3 | 277-211 | 3 | 1.313 | |
| 3. |
Pärnu spordikool II (R.E.)
|
2 | 2 | 5 | 6-8 | 268-300 | 0.75 | 0.893 | |
| 4. |
Võru spordikool
|
1 | 3 | 4 | 5-9 | 277-307 | 0.556 | 0.902 | |
| 5. |
Selver Tallinn VIII (P.V.)
|
0 | 4 | 0 | 0-12 | 149-300 | 0 | 0.497 | |
II tsoon - Tallinna VK
| II tsoon - Tallinna VK | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Team | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | |
| 1. |
Selver Tallinn spordikool II (E.L.)
|
4 | 0 | 12 | 12-1 | 320-199 | 12 | 1.608 | |
| 2. |
Spordiklubi Tats Saku (M.J.)
|
3 | 1 | 8 | 9-5 | 302-243 | 1.8 | 1.243 | |
| 3. |
Paide Võrkpalliklubi
|
2 | 2 | 6 | 6-7 | 286-274 | 0.857 | 1.044 | |
| 4. |
Rakvere spordikool
|
1 | 3 | 4 | 7-10 | 322-366 | 0.7 | 0.88 | |
| 5. |
Jõgeva Valla spordikool/Torma
|
0 | 4 | 0 | 1-12 | 170-318 | 0.083 | 0.535 | |
III tsoon - Katoliku SK
| III tsoon - Katoliku SK | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Team | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | |
| 1. |
Tartu Katoliku spordiklubi I
|
4 | 0 | 12 | 12-1 | 330-196 | 12 | 1.684 | |
| 2. |
Selver Tallinn III (M.M.)
|
3 | 1 | 9 | 9-3 | 283-234 | 3 | 1.209 | |
| 3. |
Põlva spordikool
|
2 | 2 | 6 | 7-6 | 289-277 | 1.167 | 1.043 | |
| 4. |
Tartu Katoliku spordiklubi II
|
1 | 3 | 3 | 3-9 | 209-276 | 0.333 | 0.757 | |
| 5. |
Selver Tallinn VII (S.O.)
|
0 | 4 | 0 | 0-12 | 173-301 | 0 | 0.575 | |
IV tsoon - SK Tats
| IV tsoon - SK Tats | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Team | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | |
| 1. |
Spordiklubi Tats Kiili
|
4 | 0 | 12 | 12-1 | 316-230 | 12 | 1.374 | |
| 2. |
Narva SK Energia/SK Galla
|
3 | 1 | 9 | 10-3 | 302-194 | 3.333 | 1.557 | |
| 3. |
Selver Tallinn IV (A.A.)
|
2 | 2 | 6 | 6-6 | 237-246 | 1 | 0.963 | |
| 4. |
Bigbank Tartu II (A.M.)
|
1 | 3 | 3 | 3-9 | 220-277 | 0.333 | 0.794 | |
| 5. |
Selver Tallinn VI (S.T.)
|
0 | 4 | 0 | 0-12 | 172-300 | 0 | 0.573 | |
V tsoon - Pärnu SK
| V tsoon - Pärnu SK | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Team | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | |
| 1. |
Tallinna SS Kalev I (A. K.)
|
3 | 1 | 9 | 10-3 | 312-260 | 3.333 | 1.2 | |
| 2. |
Pärnu spordikool I (K.A.)
|
3 | 1 | 9 | 9-3 | 289-204 | 3 | 1.417 | |
| 3. |
Selver Tallinn V (I.B.)
|
3 | 1 | 9 | 9-6 | 332-303 | 1.5 | 1.096 | |
| 4. |
Tartu SS Kalev/Tartu valla SpK (R.K.)
|
1 | 3 | 3 | 4-9 | 240-289 | 0.444 | 0.83 | |
| 5. |
Selver Viimsi
|
0 | 4 | 0 | 1-12 | 203-320 | 0.083 | 0.634 | |
VI tsoon - Rae SpK
| VI tsoon - Rae SpK | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Team | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | |
| 1. |
Rae spordikool I (M.S.)
|
4 | 0 | 12 | 12-0 | 300-145 | 12 | 2.069 | |
| 2. |
Viljandi spordikool/VilVol
|
2 | 2 | 7 | 8-7 | 302-284 | 1.143 | 1.063 | |
| 3. |
Tallinna SS Kalev II (S.T.)
|
2 | 2 | 6 | 7-7 | 298-280 | 1 | 1.064 | |
| 4. |
ATO SK Rapla/Saue VK I
|
2 | 2 | 5 | 7-8 | 292-310 | 0.875 | 0.942 | |
| 5. |
Pärnu spordikool III (T.J.)
|
0 | 4 | 0 | 0-12 | 127-300 | 0 | 0.423 | |
Üldjärjestus
| Üldjärjestus | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Team | W | L | P | Games | Ratio | |
| 1. |
Rae spordikool I (M.S.)
|
4 | 0 | 12 | 12-0 | 300-145 | 12 | 2.069 | |
| 2. |
Selver Tallinn I (S.E.)
|
4 | 0 | 12 | 12-0 | 300-153 | 12 | 1.961 | |
| 3. |
Tartu Katoliku spordiklubi I
|
4 | 0 | 12 | 12-1 | 330-196 | 12 | 1.684 | |
| 4. |
Selver Tallinn spordikool II (E.L.)
|
4 | 0 | 12 | 12-1 | 320-199 | 12 | 1.608 | |
| 5. |
Spordiklubi Tats Kiili
|
4 | 0 | 12 | 12-1 | 316-230 | 12 | 1.374 | |
| 6. |
Tallinna SS Kalev I (A. K.)
|
3 | 1 | 9 | 10-3 | 312-260 | 3.333 | 1.2 | |
| 7. |
Narva SK Energia/SK Galla
|
3 | 1 | 9 | 10-3 | 302-194 | 3.333 | 1.557 | |
| 8. |
Pärnu spordikool I (K.A.)
|
3 | 1 | 9 | 9-3 | 289-204 | 3 | 1.417 | |
| 9. |
Bigbank Tartu I (J.J.)
|
3 | 1 | 9 | 9-3 | 277-211 | 3 | 1.313 | |
| 10. |
Selver Tallinn III (M.M.)
|
3 | 1 | 9 | 9-3 | 283-234 | 3 | 1.209 | |
| 11. |
Spordiklubi Tats Saku (M.J.)
|
3 | 1 | 8 | 9-5 | 302-243 | 1.8 | 1.243 | |
| 12. |
Viljandi spordikool/VilVol
|
2 | 2 | 7 | 8-7 | 302-284 | 1.143 | 1.063 | |
| 13. |
Selver Tallinn V (I.B.)
|
3 | 1 | 9 | 9-6 | 332-303 | 1.5 | 1.096 | |
| 14. |
Põlva spordikool
|
2 | 2 | 6 | 7-6 | 289-277 | 1.167 | 1.043 | |
| 15. |
Tallinna SS Kalev II (S.T.)
|
2 | 2 | 6 | 7-7 | 298-280 | 1 | 1.064 | |
| 16. |
Selver Tallinn IV (A.A.)
|
2 | 2 | 6 | 6-6 | 237-246 | 1 | 0.963 | |
| 17. |
Paide Võrkpalliklubi
|
2 | 2 | 6 | 6-7 | 286-274 | 0.857 | 1.044 | |
| 18. |
Pärnu spordikool II (R.E.)
|
2 | 2 | 5 | 6-8 | 268-300 | 0.75 | 0.893 | |
| 19. |
ATO SK Rapla/Saue VK I
|
2 | 2 | 5 | 7-8 | 292-310 | 0.875 | 0.942 | |
| 20. |
Rakvere spordikool
|
1 | 3 | 4 | 7-10 | 322-366 | 0.7 | 0.88 | |
| 21. |
Võru spordikool
|
1 | 3 | 4 | 5-9 | 277-307 | 0.556 | 0.902 | |
| 22. |
Tartu SS Kalev/Tartu valla SpK (R.K.)
|
1 | 3 | 3 | 4-9 | 240-289 | 0.444 | 0.83 | |
| 23. |
Bigbank Tartu II (A.M.)
|
1 | 3 | 3 | 3-9 | 220-277 | 0.333 | 0.794 | |
| 24. |
Tartu Katoliku spordiklubi II
|
1 | 3 | 3 | 3-9 | 209-276 | 0.333 | 0.757 | |
| 25. |
Selver Viimsi
|
0 | 4 | 0 | 1-12 | 203-320 | 0.083 | 0.634 | |
| 26. |
Jõgeva Valla spordikool/Torma
|
0 | 4 | 0 | 1-12 | 170-318 | 0.083 | 0.535 | |
| 27. |
Selver Tallinn VII (S.O.)
|
0 | 4 | 0 | 0-12 | 173-301 | 0 | 0.575 | |
| 28. |
Selver Tallinn VI (S.T.)
|
0 | 4 | 0 | 0-12 | 172-300 | 0 | 0.573 | |
| 29. |
Selver Tallinn VIII (P.V.)
|
0 | 4 | 0 | 0-12 | 149-300 | 0 | 0.497 | |
| 30. |
Pärnu spordikool III (T.J.)
|
0 | 4 | 0 | 0-12 | 127-300 | 0 | 0.423 | |
